KS GRĘBAŁOWIANKA

Tabela Ligowa

PozycjaDrużynaMPktZ [Razem]R [Razem]P [Razem]B [Razem]Z [Dom]R [Dom]P [Dom]B [Dom]Z [Wyjazd]R [Wyjazd]P [Wyjazd]B [Wyjazd]M [Bezp.]Pkt [Bezp.]Z [Bezp.]R [Bezp.]P [Bezp.]B [Bezp.]
1Wieczysta Kraków14421400114-670064-170050-5------
2Prądniczanka Kraków1435112164-2361037-951127-14------
3Prokocim Kraków1433110334-1350215-860119-5------
4Kmita Zabierzów142992330-1150214-542116-6------
5Skawinka Skawina142790544-3940322-2250222-17------
6Hutnik II Kraków142372546-3641227-1631319-20------
7KS Borek (Kraków)141860832-4940319-1820513-31------
8Grębałowianka Kraków141550925-5620514-2930411-27231015-4
8Kaszowianka Kaszów141543728-3632219-211159-15241106-3
8Orlęta Rudawa141543730-5832221-221159-36210114-8
11Nadwiślan Kraków141442821-3622310-1220511-24------
12Dąbski KS Kraków141341928-6020512-2821416-32------
13Piast Wołowice141233820-421158-2022312-22------
14Zwierzyniecki KS Kraków149111218-5010614-250164-25------
15Bronowianka Kraków144111218-5010614-250164-25------

Nasi

Zawodnicy

Najnowsze wiadomości klubowe

Gramy mimo pandemii

If you are looking to upgrade your playing skills, or simply are interested in professional football, we compiled top training programs from famous coaches.

Przykładowy News 1

Training equipment is important for professional football training and sometimes it can be used for athletes` training as well.

Najważniejsze wiadomości klubowe

The Best Moments of 2018 European Football
If you have missed a couple of games and want to stay up-to-date with the…
England`s Top 10 Most Beautiful Stadiums
We take you on a trip through these top 10 most famous and beautiful stadiums…
The Players Who Changed Their Nationality
The fact that players change nationalities to play for other clubs is not a surprise…
Junior Football League Rules
We teach our small players to follow the rules, use time & space comprehension and…