Tabela Ligowa

PozycjaDrużynaMPktZ [Razem]R [Razem]P [Razem]B [Razem]Z [Dom]R [Dom]P [Dom]B [Dom]Z [Wyjazd]R [Wyjazd]P [Wyjazd]B [Wyjazd]M [Bezp.]Pkt [Bezp.]Z [Bezp.]R [Bezp.]P [Bezp.]B [Bezp.]
1Wieczysta Kraków14421400114-670064-170050-5------
2Prądniczanka Kraków1435112164-2361037-951127-14------
3Prokocim Kraków1433110334-1350215-860119-5------
4Kmita Zabierzów142992330-1150214-542116-6------
5Skawinka Skawina142790544-3940322-2250222-17------
6Hutnik II Kraków142372546-3641227-1631319-20------
7KS Borek (Kraków)141860832-4940319-1820513-31------
8Grębałowianka Kraków141550925-5620514-2930411-27231015-4
8Kaszowianka Kaszów141543728-3632219-211159-15241106-3
8Orlęta Rudawa141543730-5832221-221159-36210114-8
11Nadwiślan Kraków141442821-3622310-1220511-24------
12Dąbski KS Kraków141341928-6020512-2821416-32------
13Piast Wołowice141233820-421158-2022312-22------
14Zwierzyniecki KS Kraków149111218-5010614-250164-25------
15Bronowianka Kraków144111218-5010614-250164-25------